WHR Motorsports Page 1 of 1
Stateline Supermoto Challenge
04/02/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:10 am
SM 65 GP
Overall Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1990 Hon Ichiro Horiba San Diego, CA 1 1
2 23 Ktm Ethan Markos Las Vegas, NV 2 2
3 66 Hon Glenn Fuller Bakersfield, CA 3 3
4 99 Unk Jackson Morales 4 4
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:10 am
SM 85 GP
Overall Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 123 Hon Christian Payne Bakersfield, CA 1 1
2 121 Hon Malcolm Barker Saratoga Springs, UT 2 2
3 1990 Hon Ichiro Horiba San Diego, CA 3 3
4 39 Hus Fred Wilhelm Sun City, CA 6 4
5 33 Kaw Dane Morales Huntington Beach, CA 5 5
6 151 Yam Michelle Hall Monrovia, CA 7 6
7 68 Suz Nate Hall Monrovia, CA 4 7
8 225 Hon David Wada Whittier, CA 8 8
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:10 am
SM Vet 30+
Overall Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 803 Hon Brandon Van Rooyen Vacaville, CA 1 1
2 93 Ktm Mike Decnodder Airdrie, AB 2 2
3 85 Hon Jacob Wilson Big Bear City, CA 3 3
4 205 Ktm Gary Dick Baldwin City, KS 1 4
5 535 Kaw Jesse Jorgensen Las Vegas, NV 5 5
6 148 Ktm Michael Johnson Encinitas, CA 3 6
7 35 Ktm Walter Streit Egliswil, NA 4 7
8 819 Hus Geoff Osterman Sacramento, CA 2 8
9 40 Hon Ben Hoover Big Bear City, CA 10 9
10 219 Hon Mark Brunk Baldwin City, KS 4 10
11 00 Zro Ryan Biffard Kelowna Bc Canada, 6 11
12 91 Hon Kelly Mcarthur Seatac, WA 5 12
13 99n Hus Ron West Bothell, WA 7 13
14 926 Ktm Christopher Ferguson Phoenix, AZ 8 14
15 66x Hon MR66NW Mark Russell Bothell, WA 8 15
16 26 Bet Kenneth Kendall Heber City, UT 6 16
17 686 Hon Jeff Panelley Orem, UT 9 17
DNF 716 Ktm Dave Vogt Salt Lake City, UT 7 DNF
DNF 488 Hus Sam Beswick Duncan, BC 12 DNF
DNF 127 Ktm Joe Jardine Ocean City, WA 13 DNF
DNF 17 Hon Eugene Fiorotto Sierra Vista, AZ 14 DNF
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:10 am
Mini Moto JR
Overall Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 Kaw Dane Morales Huntington Beach, CA 4 1
2 568 Hon Logan Cunnison Oceanside, CA 2 2
3 216 Hus Stefan Markos Las Vegas, NV 1 3
4 292 Ktm Gabby Moore 3 4
5 121 Hon Max Lassiter Orem, UT 5 5
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:10 am
SM 250/400
Overall Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 244 Unk Hadley Melton Bakersfield, CA 2 1
2 39 Ktm RB39NW Roger Bare Marysville, WA 4 2
3 77 Suz Qwin Thiesen Calgary, AB 3 3
4 66 Hus Glenn Fuller Bakersfield, CA 5 4
5 66x Hon MR66NW Mark Russell Bothell, WA 6 5
DNF 141 Ktm Tyler Wendlandt Calgary, AB 1 DNF
DNF 121 Hon Max Lassiter Orem, UT 7 DNF
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:10 am
SM Vet 45+
Overall Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 35 Ktm Andy Gautschi Gontenschwil, NA 1 1
2 205 Ktm Gary Dick Baldwin City, KS 1 2
3 33 Hon Ernie Lyles Bakersfield, CA 2 3
4 121 Ktm Bob Russell Glendale, AZ 3 4
5 20 Hon Brok Mcallister Lincoln, CA 2 5
6 278 Yam Bob Morales Huntington Beach, CA 3 6
7 148 Ktm Michael Johnson Encinitas, CA 4 7
8 53 Hon Cliff Sullivan Bakersfield, CA 5 8
9 74 Hus James Martin Bellevue, WA 4 9
10 91 Hon Kelly Mcarthur Seatac, WA 6 10
11 764 Ktm Debra Johnson Renton, WA 12 11
12 51 Hon Manuel Quintanilla Jr Hurricane, UT 6 12
13 127 Hus Steven Pack Scottsdale, AZ 7 13
DNF 39 Ktm RB39NW Roger Bare Marysville, WA 5 DNF
DNF 642 Hon Henry Cobb Casper, WY 8 DNF
DNF 32 Hon Rick Pearce Bakersfield, CA 9 DNF
DNF 12 Ktm Joe Agley Aspen, CO 10 DNF
DNF 30 Hon Jim Kovacs Phoenix, AZ 11 DNF
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:10 am
SM Beginner
Overall Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 Hon Eugene Fiorotto Sierra Vista, AZ 1 1
2 07 Hon Matt Wilson Big Bear City, CA 2 2
3 902 Unk Tyler Muise 1 3
4 102 Yam Daric Wulf Federal Way, WA 3 4
5 26 Bet Kenneth Kendall Heber City, UT 5 5
6 686 Hon Jeff Panelley Orem, UT 3 6
7 33 Kaw Dane Morales Huntington Beach, CA 4 7
8 931 Ktm Christopher Anderson Kent, WA 6 8
9 151 Yam Michelle Hall Monrovia, CA 8 9
10 126 Ktm Spencer Pack Scottsdale, AZ 7 10
11 613 Hon Martin Whelan Benson, AZ 7 11
12 68 Suz Nate Hall Monrovia, CA 9 12
13 572 Ktm Jonathan Anderson Kent, WA 6 13
14 121 Hon Max Lassiter Orem, UT 4 14
15 693 Hon Lauren Yang Issaquah, WA 8 15
16 44 Hon Kyle Keenan Vancouver, WA 9 16
17 18 Hon Will Hunholz Vail, CO 2 17
DNF 716 Ktm Dave Vogt Salt Lake City, UT 5 DNF
DNF 127 Ktm Joe Jardine Ocean City, WA 10 DNF
DNF 11 Unk Johnny Maneri Fallbrook, CA 11 DNF
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:10 am
SM Intermediate
Overall Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 803 Hon Brandon Van Rooyen Vacaville, CA 2 1
2 717 Yam Dave Rock Chandler, AZ 1 2
3 95 Hon Clayton Williams Bakersfiled, CA 12 3
4 38 Hus Ryan Frum Colfax, CA 5 4
5 00 Zro Ryan Biffard Kelowna Bc Canada, 4 5
6 39 Hon Fred Wilhelm Sun City, CA 10 6
7 94 Ktm Sebastian Graf Heber, UT 3 7
8 910 Unk Clayton Van Rooyen Fairfield, CA 9 8
9 99n Hus Ron West Bothell, WA 8 9
10 127 Ktm Steven Pack Scottsdale, AZ 11 10
11 66 Hus Glenn Fuller Bakersfield, CA 7 11
12 501 Ktm Andrew Kramer Langdon, AB 6 12
DNF 30 Hon Jim Kovacs Phoenix, AZ DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:10 am
Anthony Hart Memorial Pro
Overall Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 52 Hus Joey Pascarella Elk Grove, CA 1 1
2 27 Ktm Dustin Hoffman Temecula, CA 3 2
3 9 Yam Tyler Ohara Petaluma, CA 1 3
4 74 Hus Chris Hodgson Maryport, NA 6 4
5 64 Ktm Shane Narbonne Tyngsboro, MA 12 5
6 12x Kaw Steve Drew Wildomar, CA 7 6
7 109 Ktm Sean Butterman Rio Rancho, NM 2 7
8 77 Unk Eric Stump Roseville, CA 5 8
9 123 Ktm Christian Payne Bakersfield, CA 8 9
10 41 Hus Nicky Reimer Seal Beach, CA 4 10
11 64x Unk Danny Eslick 6 11
12 33x Yam Brandon Case Placerville Ca, CA 4 12
13 32 Hon Bronson Pearce Bakersfield, CA 5 13
14 53x Hon Cal Collins Gilbert, AZ 10 14
15 19 Hon Zac Petruska Chandler, AZ 9 15
16 11 Hon John Lyles Bakersfield, CA 12 16
17 285 Hon Malcolm Barker Saratoga Springs, UT 11 17
18 530 Yam Nathan Garcia Pala, CA 9 18
19 33 Suz 817530 John Brown Hesperia, CA 8 19
20 141 Ktm Tyler Wendlandt Calgary, AB 13 20
21 80 Kaw Brady Tausan Rapid City, SD 11 21
22 902 Ktm Mike Decnodder Airdrie, AB 13 22
23 521 Suz Tyler Smotherman Bakersfield, CA 10 23
24 1 Ktm Gage Mcallister Lincoln, CA 2 24
25 11x Hus Andrew Mcliesh Campwin Beach, NA 3 25
26 424 Hus Josh Jackson Bakersfield, CA 7 26
27 12 Hon Phillip Markos Las Vegas, NV 14 27
DNF 128 Ktm John Knowles Modesto, CA 14 DNF
DNF 488 Hus Sam Beswick Duncan, BC 15 DNF
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com