WHR Motorsports Page 1 of 1
Stateline Supermoto Challenge
04/01/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:09 am
SM Open GP
Overall Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 93 Ktm Mike Decnodder Airdrie, AB 1 1
2 95 Hon Clayton Williams Bakersfiled, CA 2 2
3 521 Suz Tyler Smotherman Bakersfield, CA 3
4 141 Ktm Tyler Wendlandt Calgary, AB 3 4
5 902 Unk Tyler Muise 6 5
6 764 Ktm Debra Johnson Renton, WA 5 6
7 00 Zro Ryan Biffard Kelowna Bc Canada, 7 7
8 51 Hon Manuel Quintanilla Jr Hurricane, UT 8 8
9 2 Yam David Wada Whittier, CA 4 9
DNF 127 Ktm Joe Jardine Ocean City, WA DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:09 am
SM Vet 35+
Overall Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 530 Yam Nathan Garcia Pala, CA 1 1
2 920 Yam Bucky Gerolamy Rio Linda, CA 2 2
3 803 Hon Brandon Van Rooyen Vacaville, CA 3 3
4 717 Yam Dave Rock Chandler, AZ 4 4
5 93 Ktm Mike Decnodder Airdrie, AB 3 5
6 819 Hus Geoff Osterman Sacramento, CA 7 6
7 205 Ktm Gary Dick Baldwin City, KS 2 7
8 148 Ktm Michael Johnson Encinitas, CA 4 8
9 12 Ktm Joe Agley Aspen, CO 5 9
10 35 Ktm Walter Streit Egliswil, NA 6 10
11 91 Hon Kelly Mcarthur Seatac, WA 6 11
12 39 Ktm RB39NW Roger Bare Marysville, WA 9 12
13 219 Hon Mark Brunk Baldwin City, KS 8 13
14 39x Hus Fred Wilhelm Sun City, CA 10 14
15 74 Hus James Martin Bellevue, WA 5 15
16 00 Zro Ryan Biffard Kelowna Bc Canada, 10 16
17 99n Hus Ron West Bothell, WA 9 17
18 66 Hus Glenn Fuller Bakersfield, CA 8 18
19 66x Hon MR66NW Mark Russell Bothell, WA 7 19
20 68 Suz Nate Hall Monrovia, CA 11 20
21 11 Unk Johnny Maneri Fallbrook, CA 11 21
DNF 221 Yam Mark Hopkins Ogden, UT 1 DNF
DNF 642 Hon Henry Cobb Casper, WY 12 DNF
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:09 am
SM 450
Overall Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 Hus Kevin Wehr Rosamond, CA 6 1
2 52 Hus Joey Pascarella Elk Grove, CA 4 2
3 11 Hus Andrew Mcliesh Campwin Beach, NA 1 3
4 28 Suz Dawson Schieffer Sturgis, SD 2 4
5 141 Ktm Tyler Wendlandt Calgary, AB 4 5
6 12 Hon Phillip Markos Las Vegas, NV 5 6
7 95 Hon Clayton Williams Bakersfiled, CA 8 7
8 126 Yam Kevin Mccoy Carlsbad, CA 5 8
9 9x Yam Tyler Ohara Petaluma, CA 1 9
10 33 Suz 817530 John Brown Hesperia, CA 3 10
11 64 Ktm Shane Narbonne Tyngsboro, MA 2 11
12 94 Ktm Sebastian Graf Heber, UT 7 12
13 5 Ktm John Knowles Modesto, CA 7 13
14 488 Hus Sam Beswick Duncan, BC 6 14
DNF 32 Hon Bronson Pearce Bakersfield, CA 3 DNF
DNF 51 Hon Manuel Quintanilla Jr Hurricane, UT 10 DNF
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:09 am
Quad Open
Overall Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 531 Hon Daniel Mcgrail Temecula, CA 1 1
WOMEN
Overall Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 764 Ktm Debra Johnson Renton, WA 1 1
2 151 Yam Michelle Hall Monrovia, CA 2 2
3 33 Suz Nancy Brown Snohomish, WA 3 3
4 693 Hon Lauren Yang Issaquah, WA 4 4
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:09 am
SM Lites Pro
Overall Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 123 Hon Christian Payne Bakersfield, CA 1 1
2 80 Kaw Brady Tausan Rapid City, SD 2 2
3 41 Hus Nicky Reimer Seal Beach, CA 3 3
4 28 Suz Dawson Schieffer Sturgis, SD 5 4
5 66 Hus Josh Jackson Bakersfield, CA 4 5
6 48 Apr Steve Alkyer Huntington Beach, CA 7 6
7 285 Hon Malcolm Barker Saratoga Springs, UT 8 7
8 147 Yam James Gerolamy Rio Linda, CA 9 8
DNF 221 Yam Mark Hopkins Ogden, UT 6 DNF
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:09 am
SM Novice
Overall Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 126 Yam Kevin Mccoy Carlsbad, CA 4 1
2 85 Hon Jacob Wilson Big Bear City, CA 2 2
3 40 Hon Ben Hoover Big Bear City, CA 1 3
4 244 Unk Hadley Melton Bakersfield, CA 3 4
5 17 Hon Eugene Fiorotto Sierra Vista, AZ 3 5
6 21 Ktm Bob Russell Glendale, AZ 12 6
7 9 Hus Kevin Wehr Rosamond, CA 13 7
8 278 Yam Bob Morales Huntington Beach, CA 1 8
9 227 Hon Dan Mock Corona, CA 7 9
10 501 Ktm Andrew Kramer Langdon, AB 4 10
11 910 Unk Clayton Van Rooyen Fairfield, CA 6 11
12 38 Hus Ryan Frum Colfax, CA 5 12
13 91 Hon Kelly Mcarthur Seatac, WA 6 13
14 77 Suz Qwin Thiesen Calgary, AB 5 14
15 2 Yam David Wada Whittier, CA 2 15
16 926 Ktm Christopher Ferguson Phoenix, AZ 12 16
17 225 Hon Alex Mock Corona, CA 7 17
18 26 Bet Kenneth Kendall Heber City, UT 8 18
19 51 Hon Manuel Quintanilla Jr Hurricane, UT 10 19
20 127 Hus Steven Pack Scottsdale, AZ 9 20
21 686 Hon Jeff Panelley Orem, UT 10 21
22 126x Ktm Spencer Pack Scottsdale, AZ 11 22
23 716 Ktm Dave Vogt Salt Lake City, UT 8 23
24 69 Ktm Henry Torres San Gabriel, CA 9 24
DNF 112 Hon Max Lassiter Orem, UT 11 DNF
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:09 am
65-85cc Unlimited
Overall Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 123 Hon Christian Payne Bakersfield, CA 1 1
2 39 Hus Fred Wilhelm Sun City, CA 3 2
3 33 Kaw Dane Morales Huntington Beach, CA 5 3
4 5 Hon Brok Mcallister Lincoln, CA 2 4
5 151 Yam Michelle Hall Monrovia, CA 7 5
6 68 Suz Nate Hall Monrovia, CA 6 6
7 23 Ktm Ethan Markos Las Vegas, NV 8 7
8 121 Hon Max Lassiter Orem, UT 4 8
9 433 Suz Nancy Brown Snohomish, WA 9 9
10 216 Hus Stefan Markos Las Vegas, NV 10 10
DNF 66 Hon Glenn Fuller Bakersfield, CA 11 DNF
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:09 am
Knobby/DOT SM
Overall Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 244 Unk Hadley Melton Bakersfield, CA 2 1
2 66 Hon Glenn Fuller Bakersfield, CA 1 2
3 00 Zro Ryan Biffard Kelowna Bc Canada, 4 3
4 77 Suz Qwin Thiesen Calgary, AB 7 4
5 26 Bet Kenneth Kendall Heber City, UT 5 5
6 931 Ktm Christopher Anderson Kent, WA 8 6
DNF 69 Ktm Henry Torres San Gabriel, CA 3 DNF
DNF 127 Hus Steven Pack Scottsdale, AZ 6 DNF
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:09 am
SM Unlimited
Overall Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 64 Ktm Shane Narbonne Tyngsboro, MA 2 1
2 32 Hon Bronson Pearce Bakersfield, CA 3 2
3 123 Ktm Christian Payne Bakersfield, CA 4 3
4 9 Yam Tyler Ohara Petaluma, CA 1 4
5 41 Hus Nicky Reimer Seal Beach, CA 7 5
6 28 Suz Dawson Schieffer Sturgis, SD 5 6
7 80 Kaw Brady Tausan Rapid City, SD 6 7
8 11 Hon John Lyles Bakersfield, CA 8 8
9 141 Ktm Tyler Wendlandt Calgary, AB 10 9
10 521 Suz Tyler Smotherman Bakersfield, CA 11 10
11 501 Ktm Andrew Kramer Langdon, AB 13 11
12 5 Ktm John Knowles Modesto, CA 12 12
DNF 488 Hus Sam Beswick Duncan, BC 9 DNF
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:09 am
SM Vet 25+
Overall Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 109 Ktm Sean Butterman Rio Rancho, NM 2 1
2 12 Hon Phillip Markos Las Vegas, NV 4 2
3 35 Ktm Andy Gautschi Gontenschwil, NA 5 3
4 530 Yam Nathan Garcia Pala, CA 1 4
5 535 Kaw Jesse Jorgensen Las Vegas, NV 6 5
6 501 Ktm Andrew Kramer Langdon, AB 9 6
7 219 Hon Mark Brunk Baldwin City, KS 7 7
8 205 Ktm Gary Dick Baldwin City, KS 3 8
9 99n Hus Ron West Bothell, WA 13 9
10 926 Ktm Christopher Ferguson Phoenix, AZ 8 10
11 07 Ktm Matt Wilson Big Bear City, CA 10 11
12 66x Hon MR66NW Mark Russell Bothell, WA 14 12
13 102 Yam Daric Wulf Federal Way, WA 11 13
14 716 Ktm Dave Vogt Salt Lake City, UT 12 14
15 572 Ktm Jonathan Anderson Kent, WA 15 15
DNF 30 Hon Jim Kovacs Phoenix, AZ DNF DNF
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com